РЕЗУЛЬТАТЫ
26
/ 27
ГРУППА А
КОМАНДА
УРУГВАЙ
РОССИЯ
САУДОВСКАЯ АРАВИЯ
ЕГИПЕТ

И
3
3
3
3
О
9
6
3
0
В
3
2
1
0
Н
0
0
0
0
П
0
1
2
3
14 июня
15 июня
19 июня
20 июня
25 июня
25 июня
Россия–Саудовская Аравия – 5:0
Египет–Уругвай – 0:1
Россия–Египет – 3:1
Уругвай–Саудовская Аравия – 1:0
Уругвай–Россия – 3:0
Саудовская Аравия–Египет – 2:1
Москва
Екатеринбург
Санкт-Петербург
Ростов-на-Дону
Самара
Волгоград
М
5-0
8-4
2-7
2-6
ГРУППА B
КОМАНДА
ИСПАНИЯ
ПОРТУГАЛИЯ
ИРАН
МАРОККО
И
3
3
3
3
О
5
5
4
1
В
1
1
1
0
Н
2
2
1
1
П
0
0
1
2
15 июня
15 июня
20 июня
20 июня
25 июня
25 июня
Марокко–Иран – 0:1
Португалия–Испания – 3:3
Португалия–Марокко – 1:0
Иран–Испания – 0:1
Иран–Португалия – 1:1
Испания–Марокко – 2:2
Санкт-Петербург
Сочи
Москва
Казань
Саранск
Калининград
М
6-5
5-4
2-2
2-4
ГРУППА C
КОМАНДА
ФРАНЦИЯ
ДАНИЯ
ПЕРУ
АВСТРАЛИЯ
И
3
3
3
3
О
7
5
3
1
В
2
1
1
0
Н
1
2
0
1
П
0
0
2
2
16 июня
16 июня
21 июня
21 июня
26 июня
26 июня
Франция–австралия – 2:1
Перу–Дания – 0:1
Дания–Австралия – 1:1
Франция–перу – 1:0
Дания–Франция – 0:0
Австралия–Перу – 0:2
Казань
Саранск
Самара
Екатеринбург
Москва
Сочи
М
3-1
2-1
2-2
2-5
ГРУППА D
КОМАНДА
ХОРВАТИЯ
АРГЕНТИНА
НИГЕРИЯ
ИСЛАНДИЯ
И
3
3
3
3
О
9
4
3
1
В
3
1
1
0
Н
0
1
0
1
П
0
1
2
2
16 июня
16 июня
21 июня
22 июня
26 июня
26 июня
Аргентина–Исландия – 1:1
Хорватия–Нигерия – 2:0
Аргентина–Хорватия – 0:3
Нигерия–Исландия – 2:0
Нигерия–Аргентина – 1:2
Исландия–Хорватия – 1:2
Москва
Калининград
Нижний Новгород
Волгоград
Санкт-Петербург
Ростов-на-Дону
М
7-1
3-5
3-4
2-5
ГРУППА E
КОМАНДА
БРАЗИЛИЯ
ШВЕЙЦАРИЯ
СЕРБИЯ
КОСТА-РИКА
И
3
3
3
3
О
7
5
3
1
В
2
1
1
0
Н
1
2
0
1
П
0
0
2
2
17 июня
17 июня
22 июня
22 июня
27 июня
27 июня
Коста-Рика–Сербия – 0:1
Бразилия–Швейцария – 1:1
Бразилия–Коста-Рика – 2:0
Сербия–Швейцария – 1:2
Сербия–Бразилия – 0:2
Швейцария–Коста-Рика – 2:2
Самара
Ростов-на-Дону
Санкт-Петербург
Калининград
Москва
Нижний Новгород
М
5-1
5-4
2-4
2-5
ГРУППА F
КОМАНДА
ШВЕЦИЯ
МЕКСИКА
ЮЖНАЯ КОРЕЯ
ГЕРМАНИЯ
И
3
3
3
3
О
6
6
3
3
В
2
2
1
1
Н
0
0
0
0
П
1
1
2
2
17 июня
18 июня
23 июня
23 июня
27 июня
27 июня
Германия–мексика – 0:1
Швеция–Южная Корея – 1:0
Южная Корея–Мексика – 1:2
Германия–Швеция – 2:1
Южная Корея–Германия – 2:0
Мексика–Швеция – 0:3
Москва
Нижний Новгород
Ростов-на-Дону
Сочи
Казань
Екатеринбург
М
5-2
3-4
3-3
2-4
ГРУППА G
КОМАНДА
БЕЛЬГИЯ
АНГЛИЯ
ТУНИС
ПАНАМА
И
3
3
3
3
О
9
6
3
0
В
3
2
1
0
Н
0
0
0
0
П
0
1
2
3
18 июня
18 июня
23 июня
24 июня
28 июня
28 июня
Бельгия–Панама – 3:0
Тунис–Англия – 1:2
Бельгия–Тунис – 5:2
Англия–Панама – 6:1
Англия–Бельгия – 0:1
Панама–Тунис – 1:2
Сочи
Волгоград
Москва
Нижний Новгород
Калининград
Саранск
М
9-2
8-3
5-8
2-11
ГРУППА H
КОМАНДА
КОЛУМБИЯ
ЯПОНИЯ
СЕНЕГАЛ
ПОЛЬША
И
3
3
3
3
О
6
4
4
3
В
2
1
1
1
Н
0
1
1
0
П
1
1
1
2
19 июня
19 июня
24 июня
24 июня
28 июня
28 июня
Колумбия–Япония – 1:2
Польша–Сенегал – 1:2
Япония–Сенегал – 2:2
Польша–Колумбия – 0:3
Япония–Польша – 0:1
Сенегал–Колумбия – 0:1
Саранск
Москва
Екатеринбург
Казань
Волгоград
Самара
М
5-2
4-4
4-4
2-5
1/8 ФИНАЛА
ФРАНЦИЯ—АРГЕНТИНА – 4:3
УРУГВАЙ—ПОРТУГАЛИЯ – 2:1
ИСПАНИЯ—РОССИЯ – 1:1 (ПЕН. 3:4)
ХОРВАТИЯ—ДАНИЯ – 1:1 (ПЕН. 3:2)
БРАЗИЛИЯ—МЕКСИКА – 2:0
БЕЛЬГИЯ—ЯПОНИЯ – 3:2
ШВЕЦИЯ—ШВЕЙЦАРИЯ – 1:0
КОЛУМБИЯ—АНГЛИЯ – 1:1 (ПЕН. 3:4)
30 ИЮНЯ, КАЗАНЬ
30 ИЮНЯ, СОЧИ
1 ИЮЛЯ, МОСКВА
1 ИЮЛЯ, НИЖНИЙ НОВГОРОД
2 ИЮЛЯ, САМАРА
2 ИЮЛЯ, РОСТОВ-НА-ДОНУ
3 ИЮЛЯ, САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ
3 ИЮЛЯ, МОСКВА
1/4 ФИНАЛА
УРУГВАЙ—ФРАНЦИЯ – 0:2
БРАЗИЛИЯ—БЕЛЬГИЯ – 1:2
ШВЕЦИЯ—АНГЛИЯ – 0:2
РОССИЯ—ХОРВАТИЯ – 2:2 (ПЕН. 3:4)
6 ИЮЛЯ, НИЖНИЙ НОВГОРОД
6 ИЮЛЯ, КАЗАНЬ
7 ИЮЛЯ, САМАРА
7 ИЮЛЯ, СОЧИ
ПОЛУФИНАЛЫ
ФРАНЦИЯ—БЕЛЬГИЯ – 1:0
ХОРВАТИЯ—АНГЛИЯ – 2:1
10 ИЮЛЯ, САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ
11 ИЮЛЯ, МОСКВА
МАТЧ ЗА ТРЕТЬЕ МЕСТО
БЕЛЬГИЯ—АНГЛИЯ – 2:0
14 ИЮЛЯ, САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ
ФИНАЛ
ФРАНЦИЯ—ХОРВАТИЯ – 4:2
15 ИЮЛЯ, МОСКВА